We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kagney Linn Karter

Kagney Linn Karter

also known as: Kagney Linn Karter, Kagney Carter, Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter, Kagney Karter

Current Age: 35 (Born March 28, 1987)
Birth Place: Houston, TX
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Navel; right labia; vagina; two dermals above pubes

Official Site: Official Kagney Linn Karter Website

Active. Active from 2008-Current

4K Scenes FROM Kagney Linn Karter

HD Scenes FROM Kagney Linn Karter

Standard Scenes FROM Kagney Linn Karter

DVDs FROM Kagney Linn Karter

PhotoSets FROM Kagney Linn Karter

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.