We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alyssa Branch

Alyssa Branch

also known as: Alyssa Branch, Alisa Branch, Alissa Branch, Alysa Branch, Nikkie, Alyssa Brancht

Current Age: 30 (Born February 17, 1992)
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Script between shoulder blades; Outside left calf; G-clef music symbol behind left ear and ‘Ground up’; Vines top of both feet; Right arm (2013)
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2010-2017

4K Scenes FROM Alyssa Branch

HD Scenes FROM Alyssa Branch

Standard Scenes FROM Alyssa Branch

DVDs FROM Alyssa Branch

PhotoSets FROM Alyssa Branch

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.