We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Devon Lee

Devon Lee

also known as: Devon Lee, Devon

Current Age: 47 (Born August 08, 1975)
Birth Place: Linton, IN
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36DD Fake
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; Back of neck
Piercing: Navel; Right nostril; Clithood

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2017

4K Scenes FROM Devon Lee

HD Scenes FROM Devon Lee

Standard Scenes FROM Devon Lee

DVDs FROM Devon Lee

PhotoSets FROM Devon Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.