We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Abby Cross

Abby Cross

also known as: Abby Cross, Abbey Cross, Abby Rocks, Becky Bazooka

Current Age: 33 (Born November 29, 1989)
Birth Place: Austin, TX
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Abby Cross Website

Retired. Active from 2012-2020

4K Scenes FROM Abby Cross

HD Scenes FROM Abby Cross

Standard Scenes FROM Abby Cross

DVDs FROM Abby Cross

PhotoSets FROM Abby Cross

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.