We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase

also known as: Vicki Chase, Vicky Chase, Vikkie Chase, Vickie Chase

Current Age: 37 (Born February 06, 1985)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American, Mexican
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: "II-VI-VIII V" left side of torso, indicating her birthday 2-6-85 (Sep'2010); Small red flower left bikini line; Green gumby inside right ankle
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Vicki Chase Official Twitter page

Active 2009-Current

4K Scenes FROM Vicki Chase

HD Scenes FROM Vicki Chase

Standard Scenes FROM Vicki Chase

DVDs FROM Vicki Chase

PhotoSets FROM Vicki Chase

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.