We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jenna Ivory

Jenna Ivory

also known as: Jenna Ivory, Natalie

Current Age: 29 (Born June 16, 1993)
Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, English, French, German, Irish, Scottish
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Red tattoo right side under breast; black text under left breast

Official Site: Official Jenna Ivory Website

Retired. Active from 2012-2021

4K Scenes FROM Jenna Ivory

HD Scenes FROM Jenna Ivory

Standard Scenes FROM Jenna Ivory

DVDs FROM Jenna Ivory

PhotoSets FROM Jenna Ivory

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.