We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Nina Elle

Nina Elle

also known as: Nina Elle, Nina Elle,, N

Current Age: 42 (Born April 28, 1980)
Birth Place: Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34DD Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Nina Elle

HD Scenes FROM Nina Elle

Standard Scenes FROM Nina Elle

DVDs FROM Nina Elle

PhotoSets FROM Nina Elle

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.