We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Marie Luv

Marie Luv

also known as: Marie Luv, Marie Love, Kianna, Destiny, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Keisha

Current Age: 41 (Born November 01, 1981)
Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Panther on back; 2 red hearts with
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site: Official Marie Luv Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2000-2016

4K Scenes FROM Marie Luv

HD Scenes FROM Marie Luv

Standard Scenes FROM Marie Luv

DVDs FROM Marie Luv

PhotoSets FROM Marie Luv

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.