We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Annette Schwarz

Annette Schwarz

also known as: Annette Schwarz, Annete Schwartz, Annette Swartz, Anette, Annette Schwartz, Annette, Annetta Schwarz

Current Age: 38 (Born March 26, 1984)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Breast: 34C Fake
Weight: 143 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Lower back
Piercing: Navel; clithood

Official Site: Official Annette Schwarz Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2003-2014

Standard Scenes FROM Annette Schwarz

DVDs FROM Annette Schwarz

PhotoSets FROM Annette Schwarz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.