We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Flower Tucci

Flower Tucci

also known as: Flower Tucci, Flower

Current Age: 44 (Born January 02, 1978)
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, Irish, Italian, Swedish
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Flowers on a vine along spine; butterfly on right ankle; Chinese signs below right ear
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1999-2014

4K Scenes FROM Flower Tucci

HD Scenes FROM Flower Tucci

Standard Scenes FROM Flower Tucci

DVDs FROM Flower Tucci

PhotoSets FROM Flower Tucci

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.