We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Renae Cruz

Renae Cruz

also known as: Renae Cruz, Renae / Renee Cruz, Renae C

Current Age: 35 (Born November 29, 1987)
Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 34C (75C) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Renae Cruz

HD Scenes FROM Renae Cruz

Standard Scenes FROM Renae Cruz

DVDs FROM Renae Cruz

PhotoSets FROM Renae Cruz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.