We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kaci Starr

Kaci Starr

also known as: Kaci Starr, Kaci Star, Tracy Star, Kacy Starr, KC Star, K.C. Starr, Kacey Starr, Mindori

Current Age: 38 (Born June 29, 1985)
Birth Place: Hesperus, Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 124 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Chubby
Piercing: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2019

4K Scenes FROM Kaci Starr

HD Scenes FROM Kaci Starr

Standard Scenes FROM Kaci Starr

DVDs FROM Kaci Starr

PhotoSets FROM Kaci Starr

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.