We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexi Love

Lexi Love

also known as: Lexi Love, Lexi Love,, L

Current Age: 42 (Born December 23, 1980)
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32B Real/Natural
Weight: 97 lbs (or 44 kg)
Height: 4'11" (or 149 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Piercing: clithood

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Lexi Love

HD Scenes FROM Lexi Love

Standard Scenes FROM Lexi Love

DVDs FROM Lexi Love

PhotoSets FROM Lexi Love

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.