We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jessi Summers

Jessi Summers

also known as: Jessi Summers, Brandi, Jesse Summers, Jesse, Jessie Summers, Jessie

Current Age: 35 (Born August 19, 1987)
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Kanji on right side of lower abdomen
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2015

HD Scenes FROM Jessi Summers

Standard Scenes FROM Jessi Summers

DVDs FROM Jessi Summers

PhotoSets FROM Jessi Summers

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.