We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ginger Lea

Ginger Lea

also known as: Ginger Lea, Tonya Shorts, Ginger Rocs, Tonya Trzebny, Ginger

Current Age: 49 (Born December 28, 1973)
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Polish, Canadian
Breast: 34C Fake
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2016

HD Scenes FROM Ginger Lea

Standard Scenes FROM Ginger Lea

DVDs FROM Ginger Lea

PhotoSets FROM Ginger Lea

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.