We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Katsuni

Katsuni

also known as: Katsuni, Katsumi, Celine Tran

Current Age: 43 (Born April 09, 1979)
Birth Place: Lyon, France
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Asian
Nationality: French
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2001-2014

HD Scenes FROM Katsuni

Standard Scenes FROM Katsuni

DVDs FROM Katsuni

PhotoSets FROM Katsuni

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.