We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Pinky

Pinky

also known as: Pinky, Pinky XXX, Pink

Current Age: 40 (Born June 24, 1982)
Birth Place: West Oakland, California
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 154 lbs
Height: 4'11"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Pink
Body Type: Thick

Official Site: Official Pinky Website

Retired. Active from 2006-2016

4K Scenes FROM Pinky

HD Scenes FROM Pinky

Standard Scenes FROM Pinky

DVDs FROM Pinky

PhotoSets FROM Pinky

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.