We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Roxy DeVille

Roxy DeVille

also known as: Roxy DeVille, Roxy De Ville / Roxi DeVille / Roxy DeVille / Roxy Deville / Roxy Devill / Roxy Deville / Roxy / Roxy deVille, Roxy

Current Age: 41 (Born November 08, 1982)
Birth Place: Indiana, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34C Real/Natural
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Roxy DeVille

HD Scenes FROM Roxy DeVille

Standard Scenes FROM Roxy DeVille

DVDs FROM Roxy DeVille

PhotoSets FROM Roxy DeVille

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.