We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain

also known as: Sandra Romain, Monica, Anais, Mari, Maria, Maria Popescu, Marioara, Mary, Michaela, Mistress Sandra Romain, Mrs Romaine, Sandra Mertz, Sandra Romaine, Sandra Roman, Sondra Romain

Current Age: 44 (Born March 26, 1978)
Birth Place: Timisoara, Romania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Romanian
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Sandra Romain Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2000-2017

4K Scenes FROM Sandra Romain

HD Scenes FROM Sandra Romain

Standard Scenes FROM Sandra Romain

DVDs FROM Sandra Romain

PhotoSets FROM Sandra Romain

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.