We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Ricki White

Ricki White

also known as: Ricki White, Ashari, Ricci, Ricki, Rickie White, Ricky White, Riki White, Rikki White

Current Age: 36 (Born November 12, 1986)
Birth Place: Rialto, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian / Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Rikki White Twitter Page

Retired. Active from 2006-2013

4K Scenes FROM Ricki White

HD Scenes FROM Ricki White

Standard Scenes FROM Ricki White

DVDs FROM Ricki White

PhotoSets FROM Ricki White

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.