We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Claudia Adams

Claudia Adams

also known as: Claudia Adams, Claudia "Latroia" Adams, Claudia A., Claudia, Alina, Alena, Claudette, Lara

Current Age: 39 (Born March 14, 1984)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2019

4K Scenes FROM Claudia Adams

HD Scenes FROM Claudia Adams

Standard Scenes FROM Claudia Adams

DVDs FROM Claudia Adams

PhotoSets FROM Claudia Adams

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.