We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cindy Behr

Cindy Behr

also known as: Cindy Behr, Chelsea Sax

Current Age: 47 (Born September 09, 1975)
Birth Place: Surrey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit & Busty

Official Site: Official Cindy Behr Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2006-2019

4K Scenes FROM Cindy Behr

HD Scenes FROM Cindy Behr

Standard Scenes FROM Cindy Behr

DVDs FROM Cindy Behr

PhotoSets FROM Cindy Behr