We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Darina

Darina

also known as: Darina, Allison, Michaela, Paris

Current Age: 37 (Born May 12, 1985)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 38DD Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Chubby & Busty
Tattoo: Right bicep; small of back

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2013

4K Scenes FROM Darina

HD Scenes FROM Darina

Standard Scenes FROM Darina

DVDs FROM Darina

PhotoSets FROM Darina

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.