We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Chyanne Jacobs

Chyanne Jacobs

also known as: Chyanne Jacobs, Cheyenne Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyane Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Cheyenne, Cheyanne, Chyanne, C

Breast: 34C
Hair Color: Black
Piercing: Tongue;navel;Studpiercingbelowlowerlip
Tattoo: Lettering lower back, Crux Ansata back of both calves
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Current Age: 38 (Born April 19, 1984)

HD Scenes FROM Chyanne Jacobs

Standard Scenes FROM Chyanne Jacobs

DVDs FROM Chyanne Jacobs

PhotoSets FROM Chyanne Jacobs

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.