We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Shyla Stylez

Shyla Stylez

also known as: Shyla Stylez, Shila, Shyla Styles, Shyla, Amanda Auclair, Shyla Stylex

Current Age: 40 (Born September 23, 1982)
Birth Place: Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German, Canadian
Breast: 36DD Fake
Weight: 107 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Petite & Busty
Tattoo: Flower inside left wrist; Inside right wrist; Left ring finger; Small heart right bikini line; Tribal left ankle with panda bear on inside and
Piercing: Tounge; Nipples; Navel

Official Site:

Deceased November 9, 2017. Active from 2001-2017

4K Scenes FROM Shyla Stylez

HD Scenes FROM Shyla Stylez

Standard Scenes FROM Shyla Stylez

DVDs FROM Shyla Stylez

PhotoSets FROM Shyla Stylez

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.