We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jacky Joy

Jacky Joy

also known as: Jacky Joy, Jack, Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay, Jacky

Current Age: 37 (Born August 27, 1985)
Birth Place: Easton, Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32DD Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Hip; Right foot
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2017

4K Scenes FROM Jacky Joy

HD Scenes FROM Jacky Joy

Standard Scenes FROM Jacky Joy

DVDs FROM Jacky Joy

PhotoSets FROM Jacky Joy

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.