We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Heidi Mayne

Heidi Mayne

also known as: Heidi Mayne, Hedi Mayne, Heide Mayne, Heidi, Heidi Mayn

Current Age: 44 (Born September 27, 1978)
Birth Place: Cherry Hill, NJ
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Chubby
Tattoo: Tribals pointing toward mons left and right lower abdomen; Lower back; Right ankle onto foot
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Heidi Mayne Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2006-2016

4K Scenes FROM Heidi Mayne

HD Scenes FROM Heidi Mayne

Standard Scenes FROM Heidi Mayne

DVDs FROM Heidi Mayne

PhotoSets FROM Heidi Mayne

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.