We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Addison Rose

Addison Rose

also known as: Addison Rose, Addison, Jenni Apples

Current Age: 36 (Born April 26, 1987)
Birth Place: Lincoln, NE
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2013

4K Scenes FROM Addison Rose

HD Scenes FROM Addison Rose

Standard Scenes FROM Addison Rose

DVDs FROM Addison Rose

PhotoSets FROM Addison Rose

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.