We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Carmen Kinsley

Carmen Kinsley

also known as: Carmen Kinsley, Carmen

Current Age: 38 (Born May 08, 1984)
Birth Place: Houston, TX
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2012

Standard Scenes FROM Carmen Kinsley

DVDs FROM Carmen Kinsley

PhotoSets FROM Carmen Kinsley

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.