We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee

also known as: Sophie Dee, Kirsty, Mary Beth, Sofia D., Sophia Dee, Sophie, Sophie D

Current Age: 38 (Born January 17, 1984)
Birth Place: Llanelli, Wales, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Flowers and butterflies on abdomen and hip
Piercing: Navel; Tongue

Official Site: Official Sophie Dee Website

Retired. Active from 2005-2020

4K Scenes FROM Sophie Dee

HD Scenes FROM Sophie Dee

Standard Scenes FROM Sophie Dee

DVDs FROM Sophie Dee

PhotoSets FROM Sophie Dee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.