We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kelli Tyler

Kelli Tyler

also known as: Kelli Tyler, Kelly Tyler, Kathy, K

Current Age: 42 (Born April 01, 1980)
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 34B
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Hair Color: Blonde / Brunette
Piercing: Navel;Tongue;Leftnostril

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Kelli Tyler

DVDs FROM Kelli Tyler

PhotoSets FROM Kelli Tyler

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.