We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

McKenzie Lee

McKenzie Lee

also known as: McKenzie Lee, McKenzie Lee,, Mc

Current Age: 44 (Born May 16, 1979)
Birth Place: Leicester, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32E Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM McKenzie Lee

HD Scenes FROM McKenzie Lee

Standard Scenes FROM McKenzie Lee

DVDs FROM McKenzie Lee

PhotoSets FROM McKenzie Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.