We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lori Alexia

Lori Alexia

also known as: Lori Alexia, Lori Alexie, Lori, Alexia, Penna Piererra, Lora Alexia

Current Age: 42 (Born March 02, 1980)
Birth Place: Bridgetown, Barbados
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Barbadian
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Petite
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Deceased September 19, 2011. Active from 2004-2008

Standard Scenes FROM Lori Alexia

DVDs FROM Lori Alexia

PhotoSets FROM Lori Alexia

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.