We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Brooke Haven

Brooke Haven

also known as: Brooke Haven, Brook, Brook Haven, Brooke, Brooke Heaven, Mrs. Haven, Satin, Vanessa Chablis

Current Age: 43 (Born November 25, 1979)
Birth Place: Sonora, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Half-band outside left bicep;

Official Site: Official Brooke Haven Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2015

4K Scenes FROM Brooke Haven

HD Scenes FROM Brooke Haven

Standard Scenes FROM Brooke Haven

DVDs FROM Brooke Haven

PhotoSets FROM Brooke Haven

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.