We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes

also known as: Tanner Mayes, Tanner Mayes,, Ta

Current Age: 33 (Born May 31, 1989)
Birth Place: Adrian, Michigan, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 32A Real/Natural
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Chinese characters on right shoulder. "Just Love Me" on left hip. "Faith" on left wrist.
Piercing: Navel; dermal anchors in dimples on back; right wrist; clithood; Mound Of Venus; tongue.

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Tanner Mayes

HD Scenes FROM Tanner Mayes

Standard Scenes FROM Tanner Mayes

DVDs FROM Tanner Mayes

PhotoSets FROM Tanner Mayes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.