We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jenny Hendrix

Jenny Hendrix

also known as: Jenny Hendrix, Jenny Handrix, Ariel, Jenni Hendrix, Hannah Hendrix, Jenny Hendricks, Jordan, Hot Haley, Hannah

Current Age: 36 (Born April 05, 1986)
Birth Place: New Port Richey, FL
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian
Nationality: Italian, Filipino
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 108 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Star left wrist (Aug'2008); Pink Hello Kitty inside right wrist (Jan'2008), enlarged with heart around it (Mar'2009); Hello Kitty above right ankle; Yin Yang right ankle (10/Dec/2008)
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2016

4K Scenes FROM Jenny Hendrix

HD Scenes FROM Jenny Hendrix

Standard Scenes FROM Jenny Hendrix

DVDs FROM Jenny Hendrix

PhotoSets FROM Jenny Hendrix

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.