We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Holly Sampson

Holly Sampson

also known as: Holly Sampson, Holly Joy Sampson, Nicolette, Nicolette Foster, Zoe Andrea

Current Age: 49 (Born September 04, 1973)
Birth Place: Prescott, AZ
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 113 lbs
Height: 5'6"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: Inside right ankle
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1998-2013

4K Scenes FROM Holly Sampson

HD Scenes FROM Holly Sampson

Standard Scenes FROM Holly Sampson

DVDs FROM Holly Sampson

PhotoSets FROM Holly Sampson

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.