We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Isis Love

Isis Love

also known as: Isis Love, Ashley, Isis, Isis Azelea Love

Current Age: 42 (Born August 27, 1980)
Birth Place: Winnetka, CA
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: French, Jamaican
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 120 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Athletic
Tattoo: ‘ERIC’ back of neck; ‘Jose’ right shoulder blade
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official Isis Love Twitter page

Active. 2000-Current

4K Scenes FROM Isis Love

HD Scenes FROM Isis Love

Standard Scenes FROM Isis Love

DVDs FROM Isis Love

PhotoSets FROM Isis Love

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.