We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Celestia Star

Celestia Star

also known as: Celestia Star, Celestian, Celestra, Celesta, Mrs. Celestia, Celesyia Star, Celestial Star, Celeste, Celestia, Alicia Bliss

Current Age: 46 (Born October 10, 1976)
Birth Place: London
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Tribal flare-out with flower in middle lower back

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2010

Standard Scenes FROM Celestia Star

DVDs FROM Celestia Star

PhotoSets FROM Celestia Star

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.