We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kayla Quinn

Kayla Quinn

also known as: Kayla Quinn, Kayla Marie / Kayla Quin / Kayla Queen / Kayla Cam / Kayla Kam / Kayla Cum / Kayla Kum / Kayla Quinn, Kayla Quin

Current Age: 52 (Born August 18, 1970)
Birth Place: Canoga Park, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34DDD Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 152 lbs (or 69 kg)
Height: 5'10" (or 177 cm)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Left sleeve; right shoulderblade; right of navel
Piercing: Tongue; navel; pussy

Official Site:


HD Scenes FROM Kayla Quinn

Standard Scenes FROM Kayla Quinn

DVDs FROM Kayla Quinn

PhotoSets FROM Kayla Quinn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.