We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Loni

Loni

also known as: Loni, Loni Punani / Lonni / Filipina Loni / Maya / Busty Loni

Current Age: 45 (Born July 06, 1977)
Birth Place: Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast: C Real/Natural
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


Standard Scenes FROM Loni

DVDs FROM Loni

PhotoSets FROM Loni

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.