We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kitty

Kitty

also known as: Kitty, Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung, Kitty Katzu

Current Age: 38 (Born October 24, 1984)
Birth Place: Russia
Ethnicity: Asian
Breast: 32A
Weight: 86 lbs (39 kg)
Height: 4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoo: Right ankle
Piercing: Clithood;Navel

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 1
  • HD Videos: 2
  • SD Videos: 13
  • DVDs: 28
  • Photosets: 55

4K Scenes FROM Kitty

HD Scenes FROM Kitty

Standard Scenes FROM Kitty

DVDs FROM Kitty

PhotoSets FROM Kitty

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.