We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Olivia O'Lovely

Olivia O'Lovely

also known as: Olivia O'Lovely, Olivia Olovely, Mrs. Lovely, Olivia, Olivia De Lovely, Olivia O

Current Age: 46 (Born September 26, 1976)
Birth Place: Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Chubby
Tattoo: Sun around navel; Bird with outstretched wings on pubes; Red dragon on upper back; Lower back; Fairy above left heel; Right side of right calf
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Olivia O'Lovely Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2002-2013

HD Scenes FROM Olivia O'Lovely

Standard Scenes FROM Olivia O'Lovely

DVDs FROM Olivia O'Lovely

PhotoSets FROM Olivia O'Lovely

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.