We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Haley Paige

Haley Paige

also known as: Haley Paige, Hailey Page / Haley Hunter / Haley Banks, Haley

Breast: 34C Real/Natural
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Body Type: Average 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Current Age: 41 (Born December 30, 1981)

HD Scenes FROM Haley Paige

Standard Scenes FROM Haley Paige

DVDs FROM Haley Paige

PhotoSets FROM Haley Paige

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.