We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli

also known as: Sophia Lomeli, Connie Lomeli / Sofia Lomeli

Current Age: 43 (Born July 10, 1979)
Birth Place: El Paso, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 36E (80E) Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Average

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 6
  • HD Videos: 6
  • SD Videos: 8
  • DVDs: 8
  • Photosets: 10

4K Scenes FROM Sophia Lomeli

HD Scenes FROM Sophia Lomeli

Standard Scenes FROM Sophia Lomeli

DVDs FROM Sophia Lomeli

PhotoSets FROM Sophia Lomeli

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.