We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

India Summer

India Summer

also known as: India Summer, India, India Summers, Sabrina Stifferstem

Current Age: 47 (Born April 26, 1975)
Birth Place: Des Moines, IA
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: English, German, Irish, Native American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 112 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Flower petal on top of left foot
Piercing: Navel

Official Site: Official India Summer Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2006-2021

4K Scenes FROM India Summer

HD Scenes FROM India Summer

Standard Scenes FROM India Summer

DVDs FROM India Summer

PhotoSets FROM India Summer

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.