We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Isabel Ice

Isabel Ice

also known as: Isabel Ice, Isabel, Isabell, Isabella Ice, Isabelle Ice, Isobel, Isobel Ice, Isobelle

Current Age: 40 (Born April 15, 1982)
Birth Place: Cardiff, Wales
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Welsh
Breast: 34D Natural
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Right side of abdomen; Left side of lower abdomen; Left forearm; Upper back; Left ankle; Blue fish on left foot
Piercing: Tongue; Navel; Clithood

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2003-2011

4K Scenes FROM Isabel Ice

HD Scenes FROM Isabel Ice

Standard Scenes FROM Isabel Ice

DVDs FROM Isabel Ice

PhotoSets FROM Isabel Ice

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.