We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink

also known as: Sharon Pink, Anetta, Annetta, Lenka, Sharon

Current Age: 48 (Born April 29, 1974)
Birth Place: Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 36H Fake
Weight: 119 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Left nostril; navel; clithood

Official Site: Official Sharon Pink Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2002-2016

4K Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

HD Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

Standard Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

DVDs FROM Sharon Pink

PhotoSets FROM Sharon Pink

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.