We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink

also known as: Sharon Pink, Anetta, Annetta, Lenka, Sharon

Breast: 36H Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: Left nostril; navel; clit hood; ears
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 119 lbs (or 54 kg)
Height: 5'7" (or 170 cm)
Current Age: 48 (Born April 29, 1974)

4K Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

HD Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

Standard Scenes FROM Sharon Pink

DVDs FROM Sharon Pink

PhotoSets FROM Sharon Pink

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.