We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kelly Wells

Kelly Wells

also known as: Kelly Wells, Kelly Fucking Wells, Kelly Fuck'n Wells, Kelley Wells, Kelly Fuckin' Wells, Kelly Fuck 'n Wells, Rebecca

Current Age: 38 (Born May 10, 1984)
Birth Place: Fulton, Illinois, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 125 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2014

4K Scenes FROM Kelly Wells

HD Scenes FROM Kelly Wells

Standard Scenes FROM Kelly Wells

DVDs FROM Kelly Wells

PhotoSets FROM Kelly Wells

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.